MENU

Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

MA-SFP-1GB-LX10

Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

 

Product Details:

From Type:

SFP

Wavelength:

1310nm

Interface:

LC duplex

Cable Type:

SMF

TX Power:

-9.5 ~ - 3dBm

Commercial Temperature Range:

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Max Data Rate:

1000Mbps

Max Cable Distance:

10km

Optical Components:

FP 1310nm

DOM Support:

Yes

Receiver Sensitivity:

< -23dBm

 

Quality Certification:

The products will ship with original packaging.

If there have any problems on the products, please contact us and we will provide technical help.

 

Warranty:

All products have 60 days warranty for replacement or money back, please contact us for more details.

  • Manufactured by: Cisco
$39.90

This product was added to our catalog on Wednesday 09 January, 2019.