MENU

Huawei XENPAK-SX-MM850 Optical Transceiver, XENPAK, 10G, Multimode Module (850nm)

XENPAK-SX-MM850

Huawei XENPAK-SX-MM850 Optical Transceiver, XENPAK, 10G, Multimode Module (850nm, 0.3km, SC)

 

Product Details:

From Type:

XENPAK

Wavelength:

850nm

Interface:

Duplex SC

Cable Type:

MMF

TX Power:

 

Commercial Temperature Range:

0°C to 70°C

Max Data Rate:

10Gbps

Max Cable Distance:

300m

Optical Components:

 

DOM Support:

Yes

Receiver Sensitivity:

 

 

Quality Certification:

The products will ship with original packaging.

If there have any problems on the products, please contact us and we will provide technical help.

 

Warranty:

All products have 60 days warranty for replacement or money back, please contact us for more details.

  • Manufactured by: Huawei

Call for Price

This product was added to our catalog on Thursday 31 January, 2019.