MENU

Huawei OSXD22N00 Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module (1310nm, 0.22km, LC)

OSXD22N00

Huawei OSXD22N00 Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module (1310nm, 0.22km, LC, LRM)

 

Product Details:

From Type:

SFP+

Wavelength:

1310nm

Interface:

Duplex LC

Cable Type:

MMF

TX Power:

 

Commercial Temperature Range:

0°C to 70°C

Max Data Rate:

10Gbps

Max Cable Distance:

220m

Optical Components:

 

DOM Support:

Yes

Receiver Sensitivity:

 

 

Quality Certification:

The products will ship with original packaging.

If there have any problems on the products, please contact us and we will provide technical help.

 

Warranty:

All products have 60 days warranty for replacement or money back, please contact us for more details.

  • Manufactured by: Huawei
$54.90

This product was added to our catalog on Wednesday 30 January, 2019.