MENU

Huawei SFP-10G-AOC3M-HW AOC Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 850nm, 1G to 10G, 3m

SFP-10G-AOC3M

Huawei SFP-10G-AOC3M AOC Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 850nm, 1G to 10G, 3m

 

Product Details:

Connector Type:

SFP+ AOC

Minimum Bend Radius:

 

Cable Length:

3meter

Temperature:

 

Max Data Rate:

10Gbps

Wire AWG

MMF

 

Quality Certification:

The products will ship with original packaging.

If there have any problems on the products, please contact us and we will provide technical help.

 

Warranty:

All products have 60 days warranty for replacement or money back, please contact us for more details.

  • Manufactured by: Huawei
$69.90

This product was added to our catalog on Wednesday 30 January, 2019.