MENU

Cisco SFP-OC12-MM 2km 1310nm MMF LC SFP Transceiver Module

SFP-OC12-MM

Cisco SFP-OC12-MM 2km 1310nm MMF LC SFP Transceiver Module

 

Product Details:

From Type:

SFP

Wavelength:

1310nm

Interface:

LC duplex

Cable Type:

MMF

TX Power:

-19~-14dBm

Commercial Temperature Range:

0~70 °C

Max Data Rate:

622Mbps

Max Cable Distance:

2km

Optical Components:

LD: FP

PD: PIN

DOM Support:

Yes

Receiver Sensitivity:

-30dBm

 

Quality Certification:

The products will ship with original packaging.

If there have any problems on the products, please contact us and we will provide technical help.

 

Warranty:

All products have 60 days warranty for replacement or money back, please contact us for more details.

  • Manufactured by: Cisco
$24.90

This product was added to our catalog on Friday 11 January, 2019.