MENU

Cisco SFP-OC3-LR1 SFP Transceiver Module (155Mbps, 1310nm, LC, 40km, SMF)

SFP-OC3-LR1

Cisco SFP-OC3-LR1 SFP Transceiver Module (155Mbps, 1310nm, LC, 40km, SMF)

 

Product Details:

From Type:

SFP

Wavelength:

1310nm

Interface:

LC duplex

Cable Type:

SMF

TX Power:

5~0dBm

Commercial Temperature Range:

-10~80 °C

Max Data Rate:

155Mbps

Max Cable Distance:

40km

Optical Components:

LD: FP

PD: PIN

DOM Support:

Yes

Receiver Sensitivity:

-35dBm

 

Quality Certification:

The products will ship with original packaging.

If there have any problems on the products, please contact us and we will provide technical help.

 

Warranty:

All products have 60 days warranty for replacement or money back, please contact us for more details.

  • Manufactured by: Cisco
$24.90

This product was added to our catalog on Friday 11 January, 2019.