MENU

Cisco SFP-OC3-LR2 SFP Transceiver Module (155Mbps, 1550nm, LC, 80km, SMF)

SFP-OC3-LR2

Cisco SFP-OC3-LR2 SFP Transceiver Module (155Mbps, 1550nm, LC, 80km, SMF)

 

Product Details:

From Type:

SFP

Wavelength:

1550nm

Interface:

Dual LC

Cable Type:

SMF

TX Power:

-3~2dBm

Commercial Temperature Range:

-10~80 °C

Max Data Rate:

155Mbps

Max Cable Distance:

80km

Optical Components:

 

DOM Support:

Yes

Receiver Sensitivity:

-35dBm

 

Quality Certification:

The products will ship with original packaging.

If there have any problems on the products, please contact us and we will provide technical help.

 

Warranty:

All products have 60 days warranty for replacement or money back, please contact us for more details.

  • Manufactured by: Cisco
$49.90

This product was added to our catalog on Friday 11 January, 2019.